Jannen Kisat 2013
Räyskälä, 06.07.2013 - 14.07.2013
5, 13.07.2013, Viralliset tulokset
Racing Task Club
003Topeno - 039Hameenkoski - 089Heinamaa - 011Karkola - 009Lietsa - 087Saloinen - 001Rayskala
Task length: 318,5km
Maximum Points: 860, Day factor = 1,000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. MX Koivula Martti HIK ASG 29/18m 13:47:28 16:26:26 02:38:58 120.2km/h 318.5km 860
2. GF AGF-klaani AGF Duo Discus T 13:59:37 16:59:16 02:59:39 106.4km/h 318.5km 761
3. 77 Cernezzi Aldo ITA ACAO Varese Antares 20E 13:53:12 16:44:05 02:50:53 111.8km/h 318.5km 731
4. SR Rissanen Sami LK-63/EIK ASW 28 13:50:19 16:56:20 03:06:01 102.7km/h 318.5km 722
5. NX Nurminen Mikko/Timo Laru Ventus 2B 13:49:49 16:53:36 03:03:47 104.0km/h 318.5km 713
6. RA Markku Mathlin Lassi Salonen Rara Avis Arcus E 13:29:52 16:29:43 02:59:51 106.3km/h 318.5km 705
7. M Marjamaa Pekka KIY Discus 2b 13:24:32 16:32:44 03:08:12 101.6km/h 318.5km 704
8. AB Pietilä Jani EIK LS 6 13:54:49 17:07:51 03:13:02 99.0km/h 318.5km 666
8. HM Mäkeläinen Reijo IK Joonatan LS 6 13:20:52 16:33:54 03:13:02 99.0km/h 318.5km 666
10. HD Peltola Juhani Danska Tatu TEAM EIK Duo Discus XL 13:47:36 16:59:33 03:11:57 99.6km/h 318.5km 661
11. PK Kinnunen Jere IIK LS 4 13:25:35 16:49:06 03:23:31 93.9km/h 318.5km 657
12. 2W Halonen Pekka IIK Ventus-2cxM 13:51:01 16:52:26 03:01:25 105.4km/h 318.5km 654
12. HE Saarnimo Timo EIK Asg29e_/18m 13:25:11 16:26:36 03:01:25 105.4km/h 318.5km 654
14. 2A Lehtonen Kuusela HIK NIMBUS 4D 13:49:28 16:45:51 02:56:23 108.4km/h 318.5km 647
15. MN Nikunen Mikko SSIK Jantar std3 wl 13:20:16 16:59:54 03:39:38 87.0km/h 318.5km 590
16. DM Penttilä Matti JIK PIK20D 13:19:59 16:57:40 03:37:41 87.8km/h 318.5km 589
17. WS Sucksdorff Petri EIK/KIK ASG 29E 18m 13:19:50 16:32:47 03:12:57 99.1km/h 318.5km 567
18. HIK HIK-Team HIK Duo Discus XL 13:47:46 17:13:43 03:25:57 92.8km/h 318.5km 562
19. L1 Silvennoinen Juha TiLa ASW 20 13:08:28 16:39:15 03:30:47 90.7km/h 318.5km 543
20. CF Virta Veli-Pekka IIK SZD 55 13:24:25 17:00:51 03:36:26 88.3km/h 318.5km 532
21. II Ruotsalainen Jouko HIK ASW 24 13:36:54 17:14:55 03:38:01 87.7km/h 318.5km 522
22. EZ Rissanen Markku LK-63/EIK ASG 29/18m 13:21:34 16:44:32 03:22:58 94.2km/h 318.5km 500
23. GO Kilpeläinen Juuso PIK LS 7 wl 13:34:26 17:16:57 03:42:31 85.9km/h 318.5km 495
24. N8 Munde Jukka NIL LS 8 13:23:54 17:03:54 03:40:00 86.9km/h 318.5km 486
25. PP Asikkala Janne LIY ASW 24 13:23:29 17:08:29 03:45:00 84.9km/h 318.5km 481
26. EE Marjamaa Riikka EIK LS4 13:28:57 17:22:50 03:53:53 81.7km/h 318.5km 468
27. 2T Mäkelä Pekka HIK Discus 2 13:25:34 17:17:24 03:51:50 82.4km/h 318.5km 421
27. ML Lindqvist Heikki ML PIK-20D 13:19:02 17:26:34 04:07:32 77.2km/h 318.5km 421
29. KT Rissanen Riku LK-63/EIK ASW 27B 13:14:21 44.2km 39

Powered by SeeYou