Jannen Kisat 2013
Räyskälä, 06.07.2013 - 14.07.2013
4, 12.07.2013, Viralliset tulokset
Racing Task Club, Task time: 04h 00min
008Vojakkala - 085Kanteenmaa - 064EFJM - 103Vampula - 019Hameenlinna - 025Koski - 001Rayskala
Task length: 261,0km/700,7km (473,5km)
Maximum Points: 1000, Day factor = 0,991
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. WS Sucksdorff Petri EIK/KIK ASG 29E 18m 13:19:55 17:21:17 04:01:22 89.2km/h 358.8km 991
2. EZ Rissanen Markku LK-63/EIK ASG 29/18m 13:19:34 17:22:59 04:03:25 88.6km/h 359.3km 982
3. HIK HIK-Team HIK Duo Discus XL 13:22:37 17:49:51 04:27:14 82.6km/h 368.1km 971
4. HE Saarnimo Timo EIK Asg29e_/18m 13:18:22 17:23:09 04:04:47 87.3km/h 356.3km 963
5. AB Pietilä Jani EIK LS 6 13:19:03 17:52:04 04:33:01 81.1km/h 369.1km 958
6. NX Nurminen Mikko/Timo Laru Ventus 2B 13:18:42 17:49:11 04:30:29 82.1km/h 370.3km 950
6. SR Rissanen Sami LK-63/EIK ASW 28 13:20:09 18:01:30 04:41:21 80.7km/h 378.3km 950
8. RA Markku Mathlin Lassi Salonen Rara Avis Arcus E 13:33:29 17:59:35 04:26:06 83.6km/h 371.0km 940
9. GF AGF-klaani AGF Duo Discus T 13:22:05 17:53:34 04:31:29 80.0km/h 362.0km 928
10. 2W Halonen Pekka IIK Ventus-2cxM 13:24:03 17:47:02 04:22:59 84.9km/h 372.0km 925
11. HD Peltola Juhani Danska Tatu TEAM EIK Duo Discus XL 13:19:42 17:54:58 04:35:16 79.1km/h 363.0km 913
12. 77 Cernezzi Aldo ITA ACAO Varese Antares 20E 13:25:19 17:46:28 04:21:09 82.3km/h 358.2km 875
13. 2A Lehtonen Kuusela HIK NIMBUS 4D 13:25:45 17:48:43 04:22:58 82.6km/h 361.8km 848
14. MX Koivula Martti HIK ASG 29/18m 13:19:10 17:56:30 04:37:20 79.7km/h 368.2km 845
15. CF Virta Veli-Pekka IIK SZD 55 13:18:46 18:31:49 05:13:03 71.4km/h 372.4km 819
16. PK Kinnunen Jere IIK LS 4 13:01:05 18:03:36 05:02:31 67.4km/h 339.8km 785
17. GO Kilpeläinen Juuso PIK LS 7 wl 13:19:15 18:08:21 04:49:06 68.6km/h 330.7km 774
18. PP Asikkala Janne LIY ASW 24 13:35:57 18:05:13 04:29:16 67.0km/h 300.8km 746
19. M Marjamaa Pekka KIY Discus 2b 13:18:52 18:38:17 05:19:25 64.3km/h 342.3km 681
20. ML Lindqvist Heikki ML PIK-20D 13:07:16 17:59:30 04:52:14 60.1km/h 292.7km 679
21. II Ruotsalainen Jouko HIK ASW 24 13:11:21 293.6km 422
22. 2T Mäkelä Pekka HIK Discus 2 13:13:26 262.2km 370
23. EE Marjamaa Riikka EIK LS4 13:12:30 212.8km 315
24. L1 Silvennoinen Juha TiLa ASW 20 13:05:31 55.1km 78
25. KT Rissanen Riku LK-63/EIK ASW 27B 13:25:58 25.7km 36
26. MN Nikunen Mikko SSIK Jantar std3 wl 13:02:25 21.9km 33
27. N8 Munde Jukka NIL LS 8 13:19:06 22.3km 31
28. DM Penttilä Matti JIK PIK20D 13:45:58 12.6km 19
29. HM Mäkeläinen Reijo IK Joonatan LS 6 13:46:40 4.9km 7

Powered by SeeYou