Jannen Kisat 2013
Räyskälä, 06.07.2013 - 14.07.2013
3, 11.07.2013, Epäviralliset tulokset
Racing Task Club, Task time: 04h 00min
008Vojakkala - 135Vanttila - 064EFJM - 103Vampula - 025Koski - 019Hameenlinna - 001Rayskala
Task length: 243,2km/549,5km (391,1km)
Maximum Points: 1000, Day factor = 1,000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. MX Koivula Martti HIK ASG 29/18m 13:30:29 17:26:36 03:56:07 116.0km/h 463.9km 1000
2. NX Nurminen Mikko/Timo Laru Ventus 2B 13:31:56 17:31:33 03:59:37 108.0km/h 432.0km 964
3. AB Pietilä Jani EIK LS 6 13:09:52 17:10:44 04:00:52 103.0km/h 413.5km 909
4. HE Saarnimo Timo EIK Asg29e_/18m 13:06:26 17:13:26 04:07:00 108.4km/h 446.1km 873
5. WS Sucksdorff Petri EIK/KIK ASG 29E 18m 13:06:20 17:01:43 03:55:23 107.6km/h 430.5km 861
6. 77 Cernezzi Aldo ITA ACAO Varese Antares 20E 13:09:26 17:12:38 04:03:12 104.9km/h 425.2km 801
7. HM Mäkeläinen Reijo IK Joonatan LS 6 12:46:01 16:46:52 04:00:51 96.9km/h 388.8km 799
8. SR Rissanen Sami LK-63/EIK ASW 28 12:55:00 16:55:01 04:00:01 96.3km/h 385.2km 789
9. 2A Lehtonen Kuusela HIK NIMBUS 4D 13:08:44 17:13:38 04:04:54 105.9km/h 432.1km 774
10. HIK HIK-Team HIK Duo Discus XL 13:05:18 17:03:34 03:58:16 94.0km/h 376.0km 733
11. MN Nikunen Mikko SSIK Jantar std3 wl 12:47:41 16:54:11 04:06:30 84.5km/h 347.1km 696
12. 2W Halonen Pekka IIK Ventus-2cxM 13:06:16 17:03:14 03:56:58 97.4km/h 389.5km 690
12. M Marjamaa Pekka KIY Discus 2b 13:09:44 17:07:51 03:58:07 90.8km/h 363.1km 690
14. RA Markku Mathlin Lassi Salonen Rara Avis Arcus E 13:34:29 17:44:10 04:09:41 93.1km/h 387.5km 660
15. GO Kilpeläinen Juuso PIK LS 7 wl 13:07:58 17:13:24 04:05:26 86.6km/h 354.1km 644
16. DM Penttilä Matti JIK PIK20D 12:49:28 16:56:34 04:07:06 81.6km/h 336.0km 625
17. GF AGF-klaani AGF Duo Discus T 12:48:30 16:44:58 03:56:28 87.3km/h 349.1km 614
18. PP Asikkala Janne LIY ASW 24 12:53:28 17:08:41 04:15:13 84.8km/h 360.8km 612
19. II Ruotsalainen Jouko HIK ASW 24 12:44:42 16:48:44 04:04:02 83.2km/h 338.5km 583
20. N8 Munde Jukka NIL LS 8 12:53:32 17:07:24 04:13:52 84.6km/h 357.9km 580
21. 2T Mäkelä Pekka HIK Discus 2 13:09:03 17:09:04 04:00:01 83.6km/h 334.6km 563
22. HD Peltola Juhani Danska Tatu TEAM EIK Duo Discus XL 12:54:57 16:51:23 03:56:26 83.1km/h 332.4km 540
23. EZ Rissanen Markku LK-63/EIK ASG 29/18m 12:49:20 16:32:31 03:43:11 88.0km/h 352.1km 534
24. L1 Silvennoinen Juha TiLa ASW 20 12:40:50 17:10:30 04:29:40 81.5km/h 366.5km 525
25. CF Virta Veli-Pekka IIK SZD 55 12:49:34 16:50:41 04:01:07 79.8km/h 320.7km 521
26. PK Kinnunen Jere IIK LS 4 12:40:13 16:55:15 04:15:02 74.5km/h 316.6km 462
27. EE Marjamaa Riikka EIK LS4 13:33:25 17:27:53 03:54:28 73.6km/h 294.5km 447
28. KT Rissanen Riku LK-63/EIK ASW 27B 12:57:21 16:49:33 03:52:12 75.5km/h 302.1km 394
29. ML Lindqvist Heikki ML PIK-20D 12:56:14 16:12:30 03:16:16 67.5km/h 269.9km 356

Powered by SeeYou