Jannen Kisat 2013
Räyskälä, 06.07.2013 - 14.07.2013
2, 09.07.2013, Epäviralliset tulokset
Racing Task Club
008Vojakkala - 032Jarvela - 022Humppila - 001Rayskala
Task length: 211,6km
Maximum Points: 580, Day factor = 1,000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. EZ Rissanen Markku LK-63/EIK ASG 29/18m 13:48:33 15:45:34 01:57:01 108.5km/h 211.6km 580
2. MX Koivula Martti HIK ASG 29/18m 14:13:32 16:12:06 01:58:34 107.1km/h 211.6km 565
3. GF AGF-klaani AGF Duo Discus T 13:47:39 15:56:07 02:08:28 98.8km/h 211.6km 545
4. HE Saarnimo Timo EIK Asg29e_/18m 13:43:09 15:44:46 02:01:37 104.4km/h 211.6km 538
5. 2W Halonen Pekka IIK Ventus-2cxM 13:50:20 15:57:01 02:06:41 100.2km/h 211.6km 495
6. M Marjamaa Pekka KIY Discus 2b 13:45:32 16:02:41 02:17:09 92.5km/h 211.6km 485
7. HIK HIK-Team HIK Duo Discus XL 13:48:44 16:06:16 02:17:32 92.3km/h 211.6km 473
8. HD Peltola Juhani Danska Tatu TEAM EIK Duo Discus XL 13:45:27 16:06:24 02:20:57 90.1km/h 211.6km 449
9. 77 Cernezzi Aldo ITA ACAO Varese Antares 20E 13:48:18 16:03:11 02:14:53 94.1km/h 211.6km 424
10. WS Sucksdorff Petri EIK/KIK ASG 29E 18m 13:40:32 15:56:36 02:16:04 93.3km/h 211.6km 423
11. L1 Silvennoinen Juha TiLa ASW 20 13:56:20 16:22:49 02:26:29 86.7km/h 211.6km 420
12. 2A Lehtonen Kuusela HIK NIMBUS 4D 13:48:33 16:02:06 02:13:33 95.0km/h 211.6km 409
13. MN Nikunen Mikko SSIK Jantar std3 wl 13:49:40 16:30:04 02:40:24 79.1km/h 211.6km 405
14. PK Kinnunen Jere IIK LS 4 13:51:57 16:30:43 02:38:46 79.9km/h 211.6km 388
15. HM Mäkeläinen Reijo IK Joonatan LS 6 13:31:36 16:05:13 02:33:37 82.6km/h 211.6km 375
16. SR Rissanen Sami LK-63/EIK ASW 28 13:39:48 16:15:20 02:35:32 81.6km/h 211.6km 364
17. AB Pietilä Jani EIK LS 6 13:58:39 16:34:24 02:35:45 81.5km/h 211.6km 363
18. NX Nurminen Mikko/Timo Laru Ventus 2B 15:30:58 18:05:18 02:34:20 82.2km/h 211.6km 355
19. ML Lindqvist Heikki ML PIK-20D 13:51:38 16:44:07 02:52:29 73.6km/h 211.6km 331
20. KT Rissanen Riku LK-63/EIK ASW 27B 14:16:25 16:59:23 02:42:58 77.9km/h 211.6km 307
21. II Ruotsalainen Jouko HIK ASW 24 14:04:50 16:56:01 02:51:11 74.1km/h 211.6km 297
22. RA Markku Mathlin Lassi Salonen Rara Avis Arcus E 13:55:34 16:36:32 02:40:58 78.9km/h 211.6km 295
23. EE Marjamaa Riikka EIK LS4 13:55:51 16:56:13 03:00:22 70.4km/h 211.6km 277
24. GO Kilpeläinen Juuso PIK LS 7 wl 13:54:01 16:50:45 02:56:44 71.8km/h 211.6km 270
25. 2T Mäkelä Pekka HIK Discus 2 13:55:45 16:50:48 02:55:03 72.5km/h 211.6km 263
26. DM Penttilä Matti JIK PIK20D 13:49:00 16:58:48 03:09:48 66.9km/h 211.6km 251
27. PP Asikkala Janne LIY ASW 24 13:49:25 16:56:08 03:06:43 68.0km/h 211.6km 227
28. CF Virta Veli-Pekka IIK SZD 55 13:49:06 17:00:04 03:10:58 66.5km/h 211.6km 210
29. N8 Munde Jukka NIL LS 8 14:14:15 146.0km 132

Powered by SeeYou