Purjelennon SM 2010
Räyskälä - EFRY, 06.06.2010 - 12.06.2010
Vakio
5, 10.06.2010, Viralliset tulokset
Racing Task
003 Topeno - 019 Hamenlnn - 131 Mankala - 036 Punkaldn - 016 Kiikala - 997 EFRY_F08
Task length: 406,0km
Maximum Points: 1000, Day factor = 1,000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. PI Kuusisto Markku Porin IK Discus 2 12:59:56 16:28:56 03:29:00 116.6km/h 406.0km 1000
2. T8 Salonen Lassi Pernun Pilotit LS 8 13:00:15 16:29:46 03:29:31 116.3km/h 406.0km 995
2. JE Jaakkola Aku Hämeenlinnan IK LS 8 12:59:56 16:29:28 03:29:32 116.3km/h 406.0km 995
4. JS Sorri Juha Kuopion IY Discus 2 13:17:32 16:48:06 03:30:34 115.7km/h 406.0km 986
5. LK Koivunen Tero Helsingin IK LS 8 13:19:57 16:53:12 03:33:15 114.2km/h 406.0km 964
6. V8 Sorvali Jukka Lahden IK LS 8 13:03:49 16:37:26 03:33:37 114.0km/h 406.0km 961
7. EU Saarnimo Timo Espoon IK LS 8 13:03:36 16:37:40 03:34:04 113.8km/h 406.0km 957
8. FY Luukkanen Nikke Polyteknikkojen IK LS 8 13:07:13 16:41:53 03:34:40 113.5km/h 406.0km 952
9. AA Westerbacka Kaj Nuorisoilmailijat LS 8 13:18:15 16:56:02 03:37:47 111.9km/h 406.0km 926
10. 2T Virtanen Jussi Hämeenlinnan IK Discus 2 12:56:13 16:34:19 03:38:06 111.7km/h 406.0km 924
11. N3 Koskiniemi Antti Nuorisoilmailijat Discus 2 13:17:51 16:58:12 03:40:21 110.6km/h 406.0km 906
12. SF Pyörre Sakari Espoon IK LS 8 13:20:08 17:02:55 03:42:47 109.4km/h 406.0km 887
13. AT Taimioja Antti Kouvolan seudun IY Discus 12:56:05 16:40:44 03:44:39 108.4km/h 406.0km 873
14. TQ Tourula Ilkka Tampereen IY LS 8 13:07:07 16:54:03 03:46:56 107.4km/h 406.0km 856
15. CX Ganszauge Mika Tampereen IY LS 8 13:07:16 16:55:12 03:47:56 106.9km/h 406.0km 848
16. JW Salokannel Ismo Padasjoen Lk LAK 19/15m 13:02:03 16:57:33 03:55:30 103.5km/h 406.0km 795
17. JH Helminen Jukka Hyvinkään IK Discus 2T 13:04:13 17:03:11 03:58:58 101.9km/h 406.0km 771
18. II Ruotsalainen Jouko Hämeenlinnan IK ASW 24 13:02:10 17:03:23 04:01:13 101.0km/h 406.0km 756
19. N8 Niemi Hannu Nuorisoilmailijat LS 8 13:03:59 17:05:38 04:01:39 100.8km/h 406.0km 753
20. HY Kujansuu Eija Hyvinkään IK LS 8 12:59:05 17:04:55 04:05:50 99.1km/h 406.0km 726
21. N9 Pohjola Heikki Nuorisoilmailijat LS 8 13:18:19 17:43:53 04:25:34 91.7km/h 406.0km 611
22. GO Kangasniemi Jarkko Hämeenlinnan IK LS 7 13:08:22 361.8km 349
23. QT Vuori Ville Turun LK Discus 12:57:06 164.5km 159

Powered by SeeYou