Purjelennon SM 2010
Räyskälä - EFRY, 06.06.2010 - 12.06.2010
Vakio
4, 09.06.2010, Viralliset tulokset
Racing Task
003 Topeno - 031 Syrjantk - 022 Humppila - 045 Lauttakl - 016 Kiikala - 997 EFRY_F08
Task length: 310,0km
Maximum Points: 785, Day factor = 1,000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. JE Jaakkola Aku Hämeenlinnan IK LS 8 13:30:16 15:58:02 02:27:46 125.9km/h 310.0km 785
2. LK Koivunen Tero Helsingin IK LS 8 13:28:51 15:59:26 02:30:35 123.5km/h 310.0km 758
3. EU Saarnimo Timo Espoon IK LS 8 13:26:09 15:57:41 02:31:32 122.7km/h 310.0km 749
4. FY Luukkanen Nikke Polyteknikkojen IK LS 8 13:29:05 16:01:06 02:32:01 122.3km/h 310.0km 745
5. PI Kuusisto Markku Porin IK Discus 2 13:30:11 16:03:09 02:32:58 121.6km/h 310.0km 736
5. T8 Salonen Lassi Pernun Pilotit LS 8 13:26:00 15:59:02 02:33:02 121.5km/h 310.0km 736
7. JS Sorri Juha Kuopion IY Discus 2 13:20:20 15:54:16 02:33:56 120.8km/h 310.0km 728
8. V8 Sorvali Jukka Lahden IK LS 8 13:28:59 16:03:15 02:34:16 120.6km/h 310.0km 725
9. N8 Niemi Hannu Nuorisoilmailijat LS 8 13:29:04 16:03:59 02:34:55 120.1km/h 310.0km 719
10. JW Salokannel Ismo Padasjoen Lk LAK 19/15m 13:20:45 15:58:20 02:37:35 118.0km/h 310.0km 696
11. TQ Tourula Ilkka Tampereen IY LS 8 13:20:39 16:01:57 02:41:18 115.3km/h 310.0km 665
12. CX Ganszauge Mika Tampereen IY LS 8 13:20:36 16:03:27 02:42:51 114.2km/h 310.0km 652
13. JH Helminen Jukka Hyvinkään IK Discus 2T 13:20:25 16:03:48 02:43:23 113.8km/h 310.0km 648
14. N9 Pohjola Heikki Nuorisoilmailijat LS 8 13:51:50 16:39:29 02:47:39 110.9km/h 310.0km 615
15. 2T Virtanen Jussi Hämeenlinnan IK Discus 2 13:08:46 16:00:13 02:51:27 108.5km/h 310.0km 587
16. N3 Koskiniemi Antti Nuorisoilmailijat Discus 2 13:51:36 16:45:19 02:53:43 107.1km/h 310.0km 571
17. AA Westerbacka Kaj Nuorisoilmailijat LS 8 13:51:37 16:45:55 02:54:18 106.7km/h 310.0km 567
18. SF Pyörre Sakari Espoon IK LS 8 13:06:49 16:02:07 02:55:18 106.1km/h 310.0km 560
19. AT Taimioja Antti Kouvolan seudun IY Discus 13:25:42 16:22:33 02:56:51 105.2km/h 310.0km 549
20. II Ruotsalainen Jouko Hämeenlinnan IK ASW 24 12:53:29 15:56:00 03:02:31 101.9km/h 310.0km 512
21. GO Kangasniemi Jarkko Hämeenlinnan IK LS 7 13:08:10 16:24:10 03:16:00 94.9km/h 310.0km 432
22. HY Kujansuu Eija Hyvinkään IK LS 8 13:07:09 16:54:17 03:47:08 81.9km/h 310.0km 307
22. QT Vuori Ville Turun LK Discus 13:32:34 18:02:51 04:30:17 68.8km/h 310.0km 307

Powered by SeeYou