Purjelennon SM 2010
Räyskälä - EFRY, 06.06.2010 - 12.06.2010
Vakio
3, 08.06.2010, Viralliset tulokset
Racing Task
001 RAYSKALA - 048 Vesivehm - 044 Padasjok - 013 Turenki - 023 Urjala - 027 Loimaa - 999 EFRY_F12
Task length: 341,9km
Maximum Points: 1000, Day factor = 1,000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. EU Saarnimo Timo Espoon IK LS 8 14:07:37 18:40:13 04:32:36 75.3km/h 341.9km 1000
2. LK Koivunen Tero Helsingin IK LS 8 14:09:02 18:42:30 04:33:28 75.0km/h 341.9km 996
3. SF Pyörre Sakari Espoon IK LS 8 13:57:56 18:33:22 04:35:26 74.5km/h 341.9km 987
4. N8 Niemi Hannu Nuorisoilmailijat LS 8 13:57:19 18:33:07 04:35:48 74.4km/h 341.9km 986
5. TQ Tourula Ilkka Tampereen IY LS 8 13:57:18 18:34:01 04:36:43 74.1km/h 341.9km 982
6. JE Jaakkola Aku Hämeenlinnan IK LS 8 14:09:36 18:47:07 04:37:31 73.9km/h 341.9km 978
7. PI Kuusisto Markku Porin IK Discus 2 14:09:45 18:48:13 04:38:28 73.7km/h 341.9km 974
8. T8 Salonen Lassi Pernun Pilotit LS 8 14:09:21 18:49:23 04:40:02 73.3km/h 341.9km 968
9. CX Ganszauge Mika Tampereen IY LS 8 13:57:22 18:37:29 04:40:07 73.2km/h 341.9km 967
9. N3 Koskiniemi Antti Nuorisoilmailijat Discus 2 14:07:24 18:47:37 04:40:13 73.2km/h 341.9km 967
11. AA Westerbacka Kaj Nuorisoilmailijat LS 8 14:07:31 18:48:09 04:40:38 73.1km/h 341.9km 965
12. JS Sorri Juha Kuopion IY Discus 2 14:03:08 18:48:24 04:45:16 71.9km/h 341.9km 946
13. HY Kujansuu Eija Hyvinkään IK LS 8 13:56:53 18:51:07 04:54:14 69.7km/h 341.9km 910
14. N9 Pohjola Heikki Nuorisoilmailijat LS 8 14:07:45 19:32:15 05:24:30 63.2km/h 341.9km 805
15. JH Helminen Jukka Hyvinkään IK Discus 2T 14:01:07 331.4km 576
16. JW Salokannel Ismo Padasjoen Lk LAK 19/15m 14:03:15 328.0km 570
17. GO Kangasniemi Jarkko Hämeenlinnan IK LS 7 14:07:11 326.4km 567
18. 2T Virtanen Jussi Hämeenlinnan IK Discus 2 14:22:02 203.6km 354
19. V8 Sorvali Jukka Lahden IK LS 8 14:07:45 163.6km 284
20. FY Luukkanen Nikke Polyteknikkojen IK LS 8 13:56:38 126.9km 220
21. AT Taimioja Antti Kouvolan seudun IY Discus 13:46:06 66.8km 116
22. QT Vuori Ville Turun LK Discus 14:23:00 43.9km 76
23. II Ruotsalainen Jouko Hämeenlinnan IK ASW 24 14:38:44 35.8km 62

Powered by SeeYou