Purjelennon SM 2010
Räyskälä - EFRY, 06.06.2010 - 12.06.2010
Vakio
2, 07.06.2010, Viralliset tulokset
Racing Task
001 RAYSKALA - 039 Hamenksk - 007 Forssa - 036 Punkaldn - 018 Tervaksk - 009 Lietsa - 999 EFRY_F12
Task length: 328,9km
Maximum Points: 855, Day factor = 1,000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. AA Westerbacka Kaj Nuorisoilmailijat LS 8 13:39:25 16:17:38 02:38:13 124.7km/h 328.9km 855
2. JS Sorri Juha Kuopion IY Discus 2 13:49:29 16:28:29 02:39:00 124.1km/h 328.9km 847
3. LK Koivunen Tero Helsingin IK LS 8 13:40:17 16:21:44 02:41:27 122.2km/h 328.9km 822
4. JW Salokannel Ismo Padasjoen Lk LAK 19/15m 13:10:55 15:52:30 02:41:35 122.1km/h 328.9km 821
5. JE Jaakkola Aku Hämeenlinnan IK LS 8 13:44:30 16:27:16 02:42:46 121.2km/h 328.9km 809
6. PI Kuusisto Markku Porin IK Discus 2 13:44:25 16:27:24 02:42:59 121.1km/h 328.9km 807
7. TQ Tourula Ilkka Tampereen IY LS 8 13:29:02 16:12:04 02:43:02 121.0km/h 328.9km 806
8. N3 Koskiniemi Antti Nuorisoilmailijat Discus 2 13:37:52 16:21:10 02:43:18 120.9km/h 328.9km 804
9. EU Saarnimo Timo Espoon IK LS 8 13:28:18 16:12:24 02:44:06 120.3km/h 328.9km 796
10. CX Ganszauge Mika Tampereen IY LS 8 13:28:52 16:13:05 02:44:13 120.2km/h 328.9km 795
11. T8 Salonen Lassi Pernun Pilotit LS 8 13:28:15 16:13:06 02:44:51 119.7km/h 328.9km 789
12. JH Helminen Jukka Hyvinkään IK Discus 2T 13:28:07 16:14:20 02:46:13 118.7km/h 328.9km 776
13. SF Pyörre Sakari Espoon IK LS 8 13:07:35 15:55:37 02:48:02 117.4km/h 328.9km 759
14. V8 Sorvali Jukka Lahden IK LS 8 13:10:30 15:52:06 02:41:36 122.1km/h 328.9km 734 87
15. FY Luukkanen Nikke Polyteknikkojen IK LS 8 13:27:55 16:25:43 02:57:48 111.0km/h 328.9km 675
16. N9 Pohjola Heikki Nuorisoilmailijat LS 8 13:39:33 16:40:57 03:01:24 108.8km/h 328.9km 646
17. N8 Niemi Hannu Nuorisoilmailijat LS 8 13:11:36 16:16:16 03:04:40 106.9km/h 328.9km 621
18. 2T Virtanen Jussi Hämeenlinnan IK Discus 2 13:19:52 16:43:06 03:23:14 97.1km/h 328.9km 493
19. II Ruotsalainen Jouko Hämeenlinnan IK ASW 24 13:05:15 16:07:50 03:02:35 108.1km/h 328.9km 477 160
20. HY Kujansuu Eija Hyvinkään IK LS 8 12:58:44 16:26:13 03:27:29 95.1km/h 328.9km 466
21. QT Vuori Ville Turun LK Discus 13:11:33 16:48:38 03:37:05 90.9km/h 328.9km 411
22. GO Kangasniemi Jarkko Hämeenlinnan IK LS 7 13:17:28 16:59:46 03:42:18 88.8km/h 328.9km 383
23. AT Taimioja Antti Kouvolan seudun IY Discus 13:10:22 120.1km 113
V8 - V8 - Pieni Korkeusylitys
II - II - Pieni Korkeusylitys
AT - AT - Suuri Korkeusylitys

Powered by SeeYou