Jannen Kisat 2006
Räyskälä, 9.-15.7.2006
Open
Day 6, 15.07.2006, Final results
Racing Task Club
Porras - Kiikala - Urjala - Heinämaa - Syrjäntaka - EFRY maali26
Task length 345.6km
Maximum Points: 909, Day factor = 1.000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time km/h km Points Penalty
1. NX Nurminen Timo Laru Ventus 2 12:49:16 15:35:41 02:46:25 124.6km/h 345.6km 909
2. HK Korhonen Hannu PIK LS 6 b 12:46:59 15:36:46 02:49:47 122.1km/h 345.6km 906
3. NIL Pohjola/Lindström Heikki/Rami NIL/KIY Janus B 12:29:26 15:43:52 03:14:26 106.7km/h 345.6km 837
4. K2 Koivula Martti HIK Ventus 2 bx 13:38:49 16:36:01 02:57:12 117.0km/h 345.6km 808
5. KK Jaakkola Aku HIK Ventus 2 b 12:32:17 15:32:58 03:00:41 114.8km/h 345.6km 778
6. AB Pietilä Jani OIK LS 6 b 12:29:41 15:36:00 03:06:19 111.3km/h 345.6km 759
7. ES Danska Tatu EIK LS 8/18m 12:29:15 15:33:13 03:03:58 112.7km/h 345.6km 751
8. O5 Asikkala Janne OIK DG 300 12:29:22 15:47:19 03:17:57 104.8km/h 345.6km 750
9. PO Hiltunen Teemu Porin IK Discus bwl 12:30:02 15:44:11 03:14:09 106.8km/h 345.6km 738
10. IY Ylinen Henri LUIY LS 4 a 12:30:18 15:50:49 03:20:31 103.4km/h 345.6km 731
10. OT Eklöf Ken HIK Discus 12:30:09 15:45:09 03:15:00 106.4km/h 345.6km 731
12. JP Peltola Juhani EIK LS 6 a 12:43:59 15:54:32 03:10:33 108.8km/h 345.6km 725
13. II Ruotsalainen Jouko HIK ASW 24 wl 12:29:15 15:46:58 03:17:43 104.9km/h 345.6km 724
14. HM Mäkeläinen Reijo IK Joonatan LS 6 c 12:31:04 15:43:42 03:12:38 107.7km/h 345.6km 709
15. N8 Munde Jukka NIL LS 8 12:32:01 15:53:31 03:21:30 102.9km/h 345.6km 696
16. PM Mäkelä Pekka HIK LS 6 b 12:39:35 16:01:59 03:22:24 102.5km/h 345.6km 639
17. EI Soanjärvi Timo KSI LS 7 wl 12:31:50 16:06:09 03:34:19 96.8km/h 345.6km 623
18. SF Vainikka Juha LIY LS 8/18m 12:53:42 16:16:48 03:23:06 102.1km/h 345.6km 609
19. EZ Rissanen Markku EIK Ventus 2 cx 12:39:15 15:58:08 03:18:53 104.3km/h 345.6km 569
20. YF Kulju Kari TIY LS 4 a 12:40:02 16:45:07 04:05:05 84.6km/h 345.6km 461
21. BL Penttilä Matti JIK PIK 20 D 12:31:16 16:43:27 04:12:11 82.2km/h 345.6km 427
22. AC Lepojärvi Martti OIK LAK 17/18m 12:32:56 248.4km 217
23. T8 Salonen Lassi Pernun Pilotit LS 8T/18m 12:41:53 232.7km 214

Powered by SeeYou